Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | Form | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 49-33 | 1.5-1.0 | 58 | W L W L D | |
2. | Vllaznia Shkoder | 31 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 38-29 | 1.2-0.9 | 51 | L D D L W | |
3. | Partizani Tirana | 32 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 42-29 | 1.3-0.9 | 49 | L D D L W | |
4. | Dinamo Tirana | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 42-38 | 1.4-1.2 | 46 | W D W W L | |
5. | KF Tirana | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 50-46 | 1.6-1.5 | 43 | W D L W D | |
6. | Skenderbeu Korce | 31 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 28-36 | 0.9-1.2 | 41 | L D L W L | |
7. | KF Laci | 31 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 32-28 | 1.0-0.9 | 38 | W W D D L | |
8. | Teuta Durres | 31 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 29-35 | 0.9-1.1 | 37 | W L L W W | |
9. | Erzeni Shijak | 31 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 26-44 | 0.8-1.4 | 31 | L W D D L | |
10. | FK Kukesi | 31 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 28-46 | 0.9-1.5 | 26 | L D L W W |
To view the results of a team, click on its name.
By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
Abissnet Superiore is the main (strongest) football (soccer) tournament/championship in Albania.
# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32. | 04-19 2024 | FK Kukesi | Skenderbeu Korce | 2.58 3.21 2.83 5.0% 36.8% 29.6% 33.6% | ||
31. | 04-13 2024 | KF Tirana | FK Kukesi | 1:0 | (0:0, 1:0) | |
30. | 04-07 2024 | FK Kukesi | Dinamo Tirana | 1:1 | (0:0, 1:1) | |
29. | 03-29 2024 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | FK Kukesi | 1:0 | (1:0, 0:0) | |
28. | 03-17 2024 | FK Kukesi | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2:0 | (0:0, 2:0) | |
27. | 03-11 2024 | FK Kukesi | KF Laci | 1:0 | (0:0, 1:0) | |
26. | 03-01 2024 | Partizani Tirana | FK Kukesi | 3:0 | (0:0, 3:0) | |
25. | 02-25 2024 | FK Kukesi | Erzeni Shijak | 1:2 | (1:0, 0:2) | |
24. | 02-16 2024 | Teuta Durres | FK Kukesi | 1:0 | (0:0, 1:0) | |
23. | 02-11 2024 | Skenderbeu Korce | FK Kukesi | 1:0 | (1:0, 0:0) | |
22. | 02-03 2024 | FK Kukesi | KF Tirana | 2:3 | (2:1, 0:2) | |
21. | 01-29 2024 | Dinamo Tirana | FK Kukesi | 3:2 | (2:0, 1:2) | |
20. | 01-19 2024 | FK Kukesi | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 1:4 | (0:3, 1:1) | |
19. | 01-14 2024 | Vllaznia Shkoder | FK Kukesi | 1:0 | (1:0, 0:0) | |
18. | 12-23 2023 | KF Laci | FK Kukesi | 1:1 | (0:1, 1:0) | |
17. | 12-16 2023 | FK Kukesi | Partizani Tirana | 1:1 | (0:0, 1:1) | |
16. | 12-10 2023 | Erzeni Shijak | FK Kukesi | 0:0 | (0:0, 0:0) | |
15. | 12-03 2023 | FK Kukesi | Teuta Durres | 0:0 | (0:0, 0:0) | |
14. | 11-28 2023 | FK Kukesi | Skenderbeu Korce | 2:2 | (0:2, 2:0) | |
13. | 11-23 2023 | KF Tirana | FK Kukesi | 3:2 | (1:0, 2:2) | |
12. | 11-05 2023 | FK Kukesi | Dinamo Tirana | 0:0 | (0:0, 0:0) | |
11. | 10-31 2023 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | FK Kukesi | 2:1 | (1:1, 1:0) | |
10. | 10-27 2023 | FK Kukesi | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1:0 | (0:0, 1:0) | |
9. | 10-22 2023 | FK Kukesi | KF Laci | 1:0 | (0:0, 1:0) | |
8. | 10-08 2023 | Partizani Tirana | FK Kukesi | 4:3 | (3:1, 1:2) | |
7. | 10-02 2023 | FK Kukesi | Erzeni Shijak | 2:1 | (0:1, 2:0) | |
6. | 09-27 2023 | Teuta Durres | FK Kukesi | 0:0 | (0:0, 0:0) | |
5. | 09-23 2023 | Skenderbeu Korce | FK Kukesi | 0:1 | (0:1, 0:0) | |
4. | 09-18 2023 | FK Kukesi | KF Tirana | 1:2 | (0:0, 1:2) | |
3. | 09-13 2023 | Dinamo Tirana | FK Kukesi | 2:1 | (0:0, 2:1) | |
2. | 09-03 2023 | FK Kukesi | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 0:4 | (0:2, 0:2) | |
1. | 08-26 2023 | Vllaznia Shkoder | FK Kukesi | 3:1 | (2:1, 1:0) |
Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | Form | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Kukesi | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7-13 | 0.7-1.3 | |||
Home H | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-6 | 1.4-1.2 | |||
Away A | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0-7 | 0.0-1.4 |
••• Average for match in full time (FT).