Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | Form | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 29 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 46-31 | 1.6-1.1 | 52 | L D D D L | |
2. | Vllaznia Shkoder | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 36-26 | 1.3-0.9 | 49 | L W W W W | |
3. | Partizani Tirana | 29 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 40-26 | 1.4-0.9 | 47 | L W W L W | |
4. | Skenderbeu Korce | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 28-33 | 1.0-1.2 | 40 | W L W W L | |
5. | KF Tirana | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 48-44 | 1.7-1.6 | 39 | W D L D L | |
6. | Dinamo Tirana | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 36-37 | 1.3-1.4 | 36 | L D L W D | |
7. | KF Laci | 28 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 28-26 | 1.0-0.9 | 31 | D L L D D | |
8. | Teuta Durres | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 26-32 | 1.0-1.2 | 31 | W W D W L | |
9. | Erzeni Shijak | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 24-41 | 0.9-1.5 | 27 | D L L W L | |
10. | FK Kukesi | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 27-43 | 1.0-1.5 | 25 | W W L L L |
To view the results of a team, click on its name.
By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
Abissnet Superiore is the main (strongest) football (soccer) tournament/championship in Albania.
# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30. | 03-29 2024 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | FK Kukesi | 1.71 3.45 5.57 5.0% 55.4% 27.5% 17.1% | ||
29. | 03-16 2024 | Skenderbeu Korce | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 2:0 | (2:0, 0:0) | |
28. | 03-10 2024 | KF Tirana | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 1:1 | (0:0, 1:1) | |
27. | 03-01 2024 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | Dinamo Tirana | 1:1 | (0:0, 1:1) | |
26. | 02-25 2024 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | Teuta Durres | 0:0 | (0:0, 0:0) | |
25. | 02-17 2024 | Vllaznia Shkoder | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 2:1 | (1:1, 1:0) | |
24. | 02-10 2024 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | KF Laci | 0:0 | (0:0, 0:0) | |
23. | 02-03 2024 | Partizani Tirana | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 1:1 | (0:0, 1:1) | |
22. | 01-29 2024 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | Erzeni Shijak | 3:2 | (0:1, 3:1) | |
21. | 01-19 2024 | FK Kukesi | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 1:4 | (0:3, 1:1) | |
20. | 01-13 2024 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | Skenderbeu Korce | 1:0 | (0:0, 1:0) | |
19. | 12-24 2023 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | KF Tirana | 0:5 | (0:1, 0:4) | |
18. | 12-16 2023 | Dinamo Tirana | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 1:2 | (0:1, 1:1) | |
17. | 12-11 2023 | Teuta Durres | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 2:2 | (1:0, 1:2) | |
16. | 12-02 2023 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | Vllaznia Shkoder | 3:0 | (3:0, 0:0) | |
15. | 11-28 2023 | KF Laci | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 0:2 | (0:0, 0:2) | |
14. | 11-23 2023 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | Partizani Tirana | 1:1 | (1:1, 0:0) | |
13. | 11-11 2023 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | Partizani Tirana | 1:1 | (1:1, 0:0) | |
12. | 11-04 2023 | Erzeni Shijak | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 0:1 | (0:0, 0:1) | |
11. | 10-31 2023 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | FK Kukesi | 2:1 | (1:1, 1:0) | |
10. | 10-28 2023 | Skenderbeu Korce | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 1:1 | (0:1, 1:0) | |
9. | 10-23 2023 | KF Tirana | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 2:3 | (2:1, 0:2) | |
8. | 10-06 2023 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | Dinamo Tirana | 3:0 | (2:0, 1:0) | |
7. | 10-01 2023 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | Teuta Durres | 0:1 | (0:0, 0:1) | |
6. | 09-27 2023 | Vllaznia Shkoder | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 0:2 | (0:0, 0:2) | |
5. | 09-23 2023 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | KF Laci | 2:1 | (1:0, 1:1) | |
4. | 09-18 2023 | Partizani Tirana | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 1:1 | (1:1, 0:0) | |
3. | 09-13 2023 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | Erzeni Shijak | 4:3 | (4:1, 0:2) | |
2. | 09-03 2023 | FK Kukesi | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 0:4 | (0:2, 0:2) | |
1. | 08-26 2023 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | Skenderbeu Korce | 0:1 | (0:0, 0:1) |
Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ••• | Pts | Form | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12-10 | 1.2-1.0 | |||
Home H | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5-3 | 1.0-0.6 | |||
Away A | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7-7 | 1.4-1.4 |
••• Average for match in full time (FT).