To the Heroes Glory!

Sports Statistics. Basketball. Ukraine

Main tournaments (leagues, championships, cups) list


TournamentSeasons
SUPERLIGA 2020-21   2019-20   2018-19   2017-18   2016-17   2015-16   2014-15   2013-14   2012-13   2011-12   2010-11

Teams list (rankings) and match statistics


TeamNumber
of
matches
Last
match
Wins, %Draws, %Losses, %Points, %Ranking
1BC Dnipro44503-01-202152.44.043.654.462.0
2Khimik Yuzhne58102-27-202158.25.236.760.861.3
3Kyiv-Basket10502-28-202159.06.734.362.450.7
4Budivelnyk Kyiv45003-04-202165.33.631.167.147.9
5Cherkasy Monkeys37502-28-202142.95.651.545.744.2
6BC Zaporizhya18602-28-202141.93.254.843.540.6
7Prometey Kamianske5003-01-202166.02.032.067.040.4
8BC Odesa41502-25-202139.53.956.641.434.9
9BC Mykolayiv45903-04-202138.14.157.740.229.8
10Ternopil TNEU2502-28-202156.08.036.060.027.6
11SC Kryvbas27301-29-201749.12.248.750.225.9
12Azovmash Mariupol36105-08-201459.63.636.861.421.0
13BC Donetsk27205-08-201461.45.932.764.320.9
14Ferro-ZNTU Zaporizhya25803-30-201556.25.038.858.720.2
15Dynamo Kyiv4304-30-201665.19.325.669.818.0
16BC Kyiv30905-04-201546.93.949.248.915.8
17Goverla Ivano-Fr.23103-28-201544.66.548.947.814.8
18Politekhnika-Halychyna25403-27-201539.42.857.940.713.0
19Politekhnik Kharkiv8903-30-201920.22.277.521.312.6
20Kharkivski Sokoly4702-12-202119.14.376.621.312.5
21Dnipro-Azot Kamyanske20703-30-201527.13.969.129.08.9
22Kremin Kremenchuk3103-28-201725.83.271.027.46.9
23Volynbasket Lutsk6303-16-201712.74.882.515.15.0
24Sumy­himprom5704-18-200933.30.066.733.32.4
25Pulsar Rivne8004-13-201018.82.578.820.02.1
26InFiz Kyiv3204-06-20169.40.090.69.42.0
27BC Poltava3104-21-200925.89.764.530.62.0
28Griffons Simferopol2604-13-20100.03.896.21.90.1

The ranking table shows the relative strength of the teams of the selected country or region at the moment (season).
The Sport12x (team) ranking is calculated according to the results of all (from the website database) team matches in various tournaments and depends on the percentage of points scored and the number of matches played, the relative strength of the tournaments and the date of the match are also taken into account.

Page time:

Saturday
03-06-2021
04:47:21 UTC