To the Heroes Glory!
Sport: Tournament: 

Basketball. FIBA. Champions League. 2017-18

Tournament table on 03-14-2018


Playoffs
FinalResults
Monaco Basket (mon)AEK Athens (gre)  94:100  
For 3-rd placeResults
Ludwigsburg (ger)CB Murcia (esp)  74: 85  
1/ 2 FinalResults
AEK Athens (gre)CB Murcia (esp)  77: 75  
Ludwigsburg (ger)Monaco Basket (mon)  65: 87  
1/ 4 FinalResults
AEK Athens (gre)Strasbourg (fra)  78: 69    83: 83  
Banvit Bandirma (tur)Monaco Basket (mon)  77: 85    75: 74  
Ludwigsburg (ger)Bayreuth (ger)  81: 86    89: 77  
Pinar Karsiyaka (tur)CB Murcia (esp)  65: 79    72: 81  
1/ 8 FinalResults
AEK Athens (gre)Nymburk (cze)  88: 98    93: 82  
Bayreuth (ger)Besiktas (tur)  81: 76    84: 84  
CB Murcia (esp)Canarias La Laguna (esp)  66: 71    83: 72  
Neptunas Klaipeda (ltu)Strasbourg (fra)  73: 68    70: 75  
Oldenburg (ger)Ludwigsburg (ger)  63: 88    86: 74  
PAOK Salonika (gre)Pinar Karsiyaka (tur)  74: 68    67: 79  
Nanterre (fra)Banvit Bandirma (tur)  66: 74    64: 73  
Stelmet Zielona Gora (pol)Monaco Basket (mon)  82: 84    60: 90  


Group APWWOLOLBalls •••Pts
1.Monaco Basket  (mon)141210185.1-67.9  17.127
2.Pinar Karsiyaka  (tur)14910484.0-82.1  1.924
3.Oldenburg  (ger)14900585.1-81.6  3.623
4.CB Murcia  (esp)14701677.5-77.8 -0.321
5.Sassari  (ita)14701682.2-83.0 -0.821
6.Juventus Utena  (ltu)14311978.0-84.7 -6.718
7.Hapoel Holon  (isr)143001182.9-88.9 -6.017
8.Yenisei Krasnoyarsk  (rus)143001176.0-84.9 -8.917
Group BPWWOLOLBalls •••Pts
1.Canarias La Laguna  (esp)141200282.5-65.8  16.726
2.Ludwigsburg  (ger)141200281.4-69.6  11.826
3.Neptunas Klaipeda  (ltu)14701682.5-78.8  3.721
4.PAOK Salonika  (gre)14610774.7-76.2 -1.521
5.Elan Chalon  (fra)14600872.7-73.6 -0.920
6.Ventspils  (lat)14600873.9-77.5 -3.620
7.Gaziantep  (tur)14311972.6-83.4 -10.818
8.d'Orlando  (ita)142001263.4-78.7 -15.416
Group CPWWOLOLBalls •••Pts
1.Strasbourg  (fra)14901478.4-74.8  3.623
2.Banvit Bandirma  (tur)14811474.8-71.6  3.123
3.Estudiantes Madrid  (esp)14710679.2-76.7  2.522
4.Bayreuth  (ger)14711581.1-78.6  2.422
5.AEK Athens  (gre)14620679.5-77.1  2.422
6.Venezia  (ita)14621577.6-78.1 -0.622
7.Union Olimpija Ljubljana  (slo)14401970.6-78.1 -7.518
8.Rosa Radom  (pol)142021072.2-78.1 -5.916
Group DPWWOLOLBalls •••Pts
1.Besiktas  (tur)14910478.4-73.1  5.324
2.Nymburk  (cze)14910481.4-77.9  3.624
3.Nanterre  (fra)14810580.2-76.4  3.923
4.Avellino  (ita)14601773.4-71.6  1.820
5.Stelmet Zielona Gora  (pol)14600876.8-77.6 -0.920
6.Ostend  (bel)14510868.5-74.0 -5.520
7.Telecom Bonn  (ger)14502775.4-76.2 -0.919
8.Aris  (gre)14401966.0-73.3 -7.318


Qualifications
Q. Round 3Results
Ludwigsburg (ger)Excelsior Brussels (bel)  85: 59    75: 50  
Alba Fehervar (hun)Pinar Karsiyaka (tur)  92: 90    72: 81  
Antwerp Giants (bel)Rosa Radom (pol)  75: 69    70: 83  
Avtodor Saratov (rus)d'Orlando (ita)  70: 69    59: 92  
Academic Sofia (bul)Juventus Utena (ltu)  81: 82    79: 86  
Groningen (den)Estudiantes Madrid (esp)  76: 76    69: 77* 
Kataja (fin)Telecom Bonn (ger)  70: 90    81: 85  
Tsmoki Minsk (blr)Nanterre (fra)  68: 68    75: 80  
Q. Round 2Results
Antwerp Giants (bel)BC Nizhny Novgorod (rus)  90: 87    66: 62  
Avtodor Saratov (rus)Mornar Bar (mne)  88: 70    70: 62  
Ludwigsburg (ger)U Cluj-Napoca (rou)  78: 72    88: 77  
Tsmoki Minsk (blr)Budivelnyk Kyiv (ukr)  69: 64    60: 53  
Groningen (den)Bakken Bears (den)  78: 80    91: 83  
Kalev Tallinn (est)Alba Fehervar (hun)  78: 71    64: 79  
Benfica Lisbon (por)Academic Sofia (bul)  82: 91    71: 87  
Joventut Badalona (esp)Kataja (fin)  75: 79    71: 71  
Q. Round 1Results
Groningen (den)Prienai (ltu)  75: 77    84: 61  
Kapros Sokoli (mkd)Kalev Tallinn (est)  79: 87    81: 78  
Keravnos Strovolos (cyp)Avtodor Saratov (rus)  72: 83    67: 63  
Bosna Sarajevo (bih)Ludwigsburg (ger)  59: 85    59:102  
Dynamo Tbilisi (geo)Joventut Badalona (esp)  60: 72    66: 86  
Kapfenberg (aut)Benfica Lisbon (por)  72: 75    62: 67  
Luleo (swe)Antwerp Giants (bel)  79: 81    74: 83  
Sigal Prishtina (unk)Tsmoki Minsk (blr)  50: 57    74: 89  
* - after overtime

To get the list of matches click on a team name.

••• Average for match in full time (FT).

1 - 4 : to Play off

Nanterre (fra): Match results

09-29-2017 - 03-14-2018

#DateTeam-1Team-2ResultStage
18.03-14 2018Banvit Bandirma (tur)Nanterre73:64 (12:15, 27:15, 16:20, 18:14)1/ 8
17.03-07 2018NanterreBanvit Bandirma (tur)66:74 (16:21, 17:22, 19:11, 14:20)1/ 8
16.02-07 2018NanterreBesiktas (tur)73:68 (19:19, 23:14, 17:16, 14:19)
15.01-30 2018Stelmet Zielona Gora (pol)Nanterre85:82 (23:19, 20:12, 21:17, 21:34)
14.01-24 2018NanterreTelecom Bonn (ger)93:90 (26:29, 28:20, 20:20, 19:21)
13.01-17 2018Ostend (bel)Nanterre73:60 (18:19, 13:18, 27:11, 15:12)
12.01-09 2018NanterreAris (gre)91:63 (27:14, 21:16, 20:16, 23:17)
11.12-20 2017Avellino (ita)Nanterre102:106*(12:15, 25:18, 22:20, 21:27; 22:26)
10.12-13 2017NanterreNymburk (cze)84:90 (14:23, 28:22, 15:22, 27:23)
9.12-06 2017Besiktas (tur)Nanterre79:74 (21:12, 21:19, 20:25, 17:18)
8.11-14 2017NanterreStelmet Zielona Gora (pol)95:82 (28:15, 20:18, 22:23, 25:26)
7.11-07 2017Telecom Bonn (ger)Nanterre62:84 (17:20, 14:24, 19:19, 12:21)
6.11-01 2017NanterreOstend (bel)75:74 (19:19, 15:22, 28:19, 13:14)
5.10-25 2017Aris (gre)Nanterre70:62 (16:17, 30:19, 8:17, 16:9)
4.10-18 2017NanterreAvellino (ita)89:81 (19:19, 19:11, 19:18, 32:33)
3.10-10 2017Nymburk (cze)Nanterre72:81 (16:24, 23:17, 14:25, 19:15)
2.10-02 2017NanterreTsmoki Minsk (blr)80:75 (25:20, 20:18, 11:19, 24:18)Q3
1.09-29 2017Tsmoki Minsk (blr)Nanterre68:68 (15:24, 22:16, 15:17, 16:11)Q3
* - after overtime

Nanterre (fra): Match statistics

PWWOLOLBalls •••Pts
Nanterre (fra)10310676.7-77.5 -0.8
Home5300281.4-77.0  4.4
Away5010472.0-78.0 -6.0

••• Average for match in full time (FT).

Page time :

Tuesday
07-17-2018
01:53:13 UTC
 

ULEB. EuroCup

ULEB. EuroLeague

Champions League

Challenge Cup

Europe Cup
 

Copyright 2011-2017 Sport12x.com     Contact us: admin@sport12x.com