Group A | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turk Telekom Ankara (tur) | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 83.8-76.8 | 25 | ||
2. | Dinamo Sassari (ita) | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 84.4-77.7 | 25 | ||
3. | BC Oostende (bel) | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 74.1-76.1 | 22 | ||
4. | Basquet Manresa (esp) | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 78.2-76.4 | 21 | ||
5. | Lietkabelis Panevezys (ltu) | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 77.1-76.9 | 21 | ||
6. | Hapoel Holon (isr) | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 83.1-83.6 | 20 | ||
7. | Strasbourg Basket (fra) | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 77.3-82.5 | 18 | ||
8. | Twarde Pierniki Torun (pol) | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 86.6-94.6 | 16 | ||
Group B | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Hapoel Jerusalem (isr) | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 89.6-82.2 | 25 | ||
2. | AEK Athens (gre) | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 78.1-74.2 | 23 | ||
3. | CB Burgos (esp) | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 85.9-80.9 | 22 | ||
4. | Banvit Bandirma (tur) | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 82.1-79.4 | 22 | ||
5. | Rasta Vechta (ger) | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 81.1-83.3 | 20 | ||
6. | Anwil Wloclawek (pol) | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 86.6-91.4 | 19 | ||
7. | Elan Bearnais Pau-Orthez (fra) | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 77.6-83.6 | 19 | ||
8. | Antwerp Giants (bel) | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 73.3-79.3 | 18 | ||
Group C | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Basketball Nymburk (cze) | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 81.3-71.9 | 26 | ||
2. | Canarias La Laguna (esp) | 14 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 80.4-68.7 | 25 | ||
3. | BC Nizhny Novgorod (rus) | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 76.6-74.4 | 23 | ||
4. | Peristeri BC (gre) | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 73.4-73.3 | 22 | ||
5. | Brose Bamberg (ger) | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 76.1-74.9 | 21 | ||
6. | Gaziantep Basketbol (tur) | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 73.8-79.1 | 18 | ||
7. | Mornar Bar (mne) | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 74.4-81.9 | 18 | ||
8. | VEF Riga (lat) | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 70.4-82.1 | 15 | ||
Group D | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Basket Zaragoza (esp) | 14 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 79.4-76.6 | 24 | ||
2. | Dijon Basket (fra) | 14 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 82.1-75.6 | 23 | ||
3. | Telecom Bonn (ger) | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 81.6-81.9 | 22 | ||
4. | Besiktas Istanbul (tur) | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 76.3-77.1 | 21 | ||
5. | Neptunas Klaipeda (ltu) | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 81.2-83.3 | 20 | ||
6. | Falco Szombathely (hun) | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 78.9-78.5 | 20 | ||
7. | PAOK Salonika (gre) | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 81.6-84.7 | 19 | ||
8. | New Basket Brindisi (ita) | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 84.4-87.9 | 19 |
To view the results of a team, click on its name.
By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
1 - 4 : to Play off
# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. | 02-04 2020 | Gaziantep Basketbol | Mornar Bar | 86:79 | (24:25, 23:18, 19:18, 20:18) | |
13. | 01-29 2020 | BC Nizhny Novgorod | Gaziantep Basketbol | 89:64 | (27:16, 20:14, 23:11, 19:23) | |
12. | 01-22 2020 | Gaziantep Basketbol | Canarias La Laguna | 65:88 | (14:20, 16:25, 16:24, 19:19) | |
11. | 01-15 2020 | Gaziantep Basketbol | VEF Riga | 86:79 | (28:25, 20:23, 17:13, 21:18) | |
10. | 01-08 2020 | Brose Bamberg | Gaziantep Basketbol | 86:81 | (15:21, 27:19, 31:24, 13:17) | |
9. | 12-17 2019 | Gaziantep Basketbol | Basketball Nymburk | 69:79 | (21:20, 18:21, 13:13, 17:25) | |
8. | 12-11 2019 | Peristeri BC | Gaziantep Basketbol | 87:79 | (30:21, 18:19, 21:24, 18:15) | |
7. | 12-04 2019 | Mornar Bar | Gaziantep Basketbol | 84:77 | (19:15, 24:19, 20:20, 21:23) | |
6. | 11-20 2019 | Gaziantep Basketbol | BC Nizhny Novgorod | 79:76 | (23:23, 14:19, 13:19, 29:15) | |
5. | 11-13 2019 | Canarias La Laguna | Gaziantep Basketbol | 69:67 | (14:15, 18:17, 15:22, 22:13) | |
4. | 11-05 2019 | VEF Riga | Gaziantep Basketbol | 81:85 | (25:20, 19:17, 24:22, 13:26) | |
3. | 10-30 2019 | Gaziantep Basketbol | Brose Bamberg | 66:76 | (14:25, 18:19, 12:9, 22:23) | |
2. | 10-22 2019 | Basketball Nymburk | Gaziantep Basketbol | 74:72* | (18:13, 23:15, 12:18, 12:19; 9:7) | |
1. | 10-15 2019 | Gaziantep Basketbol | Peristeri BC | 64:70 | (25:12, 17:24, 10:20, 12:14) | |
* - after overtime |
Team | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gaziantep Basketbol | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 75.3-81.6 | |||
Home H | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 77.0-80.2 | |||
Away A | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 73.6-83.0 |
••• Average for match in full time (FT).