Group A | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turk Telekom Ankara (tur) | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 83.8-76.8 | 25 | ||
2. | Dinamo Sassari (ita) | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 84.4-77.7 | 25 | ||
3. | BC Oostende (bel) | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 74.1-76.1 | 22 | ||
4. | Basquet Manresa (esp) | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 78.2-76.4 | 21 | ||
5. | Lietkabelis Panevezys (ltu) | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 77.1-76.9 | 21 | ||
6. | Hapoel Holon (isr) | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 83.1-83.6 | 20 | ||
7. | Strasbourg Basket (fra) | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 77.3-82.5 | 18 | ||
8. | Twarde Pierniki Torun (pol) | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 86.6-94.6 | 16 | ||
Group B | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Hapoel Jerusalem (isr) | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 89.6-82.2 | 25 | ||
2. | AEK Athens (gre) | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 78.1-74.2 | 23 | ||
3. | CB Burgos (esp) | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 85.9-80.9 | 22 | ||
4. | Banvit Bandirma (tur) | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 82.1-79.4 | 22 | ||
5. | Rasta Vechta (ger) | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 81.1-83.3 | 20 | ||
6. | Anwil Wloclawek (pol) | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 86.6-91.4 | 19 | ||
7. | Elan Bearnais Pau-Orthez (fra) | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 77.6-83.6 | 19 | ||
8. | Antwerp Giants (bel) | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 73.3-79.3 | 18 | ||
Group C | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Basketball Nymburk (cze) | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 81.3-71.9 | 26 | ||
2. | Canarias La Laguna (esp) | 14 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 80.4-68.7 | 25 | ||
3. | BC Nizhny Novgorod (rus) | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 76.6-74.4 | 23 | ||
4. | Peristeri BC (gre) | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 73.4-73.3 | 22 | ||
5. | Brose Bamberg (ger) | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 76.1-74.9 | 21 | ||
6. | Gaziantep Basketbol (tur) | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 73.8-79.1 | 18 | ||
7. | Mornar Bar (mne) | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 74.4-81.9 | 18 | ||
8. | VEF Riga (lat) | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 70.4-82.1 | 15 | ||
Group D | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Basket Zaragoza (esp) | 14 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 79.4-76.6 | 24 | ||
2. | Dijon Basket (fra) | 14 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 82.1-75.6 | 23 | ||
3. | Telecom Bonn (ger) | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 81.6-81.9 | 22 | ||
4. | Besiktas Istanbul (tur) | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 76.3-77.1 | 21 | ||
5. | Neptunas Klaipeda (ltu) | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 81.2-83.3 | 20 | ||
6. | Falco Szombathely (hun) | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 78.9-78.5 | 20 | ||
7. | PAOK Salonika (gre) | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 81.6-84.7 | 19 | ||
8. | New Basket Brindisi (ita) | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 84.4-87.9 | 19 |
To view the results of a team, click on its name.
By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
1 - 4 : to Play off
# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. | 02-05 2020 | Banvit Bandirma | Elan Bearnais Pau-Orthez | 81:66 | (28:11, 19:15, 14:19, 20:21) | |
13. | 01-28 2020 | Elan Bearnais Pau-Orthez | Antwerp Giants | 75:57 | (18:13, 21:11, 17:17, 19:16) | |
12. | 01-22 2020 | Hapoel Jerusalem | Elan Bearnais Pau-Orthez | 98:76 | (20:20, 29:25, 23:13, 26:18) | |
11. | 01-14 2020 | Elan Bearnais Pau-Orthez | CB Burgos | 80:76 | (21:18, 26:17, 12:27, 21:14) | |
10. | 01-07 2020 | Elan Bearnais Pau-Orthez | Anwil Wloclawek | 85:77 | (25:25, 19:16, 19:20, 22:16) | |
9. | 12-17 2019 | Rasta Vechta | Elan Bearnais Pau-Orthez | 93:86 | (19:21, 31:26, 25:17, 18:22) | |
8. | 12-10 2019 | Elan Bearnais Pau-Orthez | AEK Athens | 67:79 | (11:27, 20:22, 21:18, 15:12) | |
7. | 12-03 2019 | Elan Bearnais Pau-Orthez | Banvit Bandirma | 76:96 | (23:31, 16:22, 19:15, 18:28) | |
6. | 11-19 2019 | Antwerp Giants | Elan Bearnais Pau-Orthez | 74:69 | (26:15, 19:17, 13:23, 16:14) | |
5. | 11-12 2019 | Elan Bearnais Pau-Orthez | Hapoel Jerusalem | 81:75 | (21:17, 13:17, 24:23, 23:18) | |
4. | 11-05 2019 | CB Burgos | Elan Bearnais Pau-Orthez | 78:82 | (24:13, 19:16, 13:27, 22:26) | |
3. | 10-29 2019 | Anwil Wloclawek | Elan Bearnais Pau-Orthez | 95:87 | (26:23, 26:17, 22:24, 21:23) | |
2. | 10-22 2019 | Elan Bearnais Pau-Orthez | Rasta Vechta | 75:90 | (21:19, 15:26, 25:21, 14:24) | |
1. | 10-16 2019 | AEK Athens | Elan Bearnais Pau-Orthez | 102:82 | (26:19, 29:18, 24:27, 23:18) |
Team | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elan Bearnais Pau-Orthez | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 76.1-80.6 | |||
Home H | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 77.3-76.7 | |||
Away A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 74.2-86.5 |
••• Average for match in full time (FT).