Group Stage 2 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group I | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Hapoel Holon (isr) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 77.5-73.8 | 10 | ||
2. | Riesen Ludwigsburg (ger) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 71.3-68.2 | 10 | ||
3. | Dijon Basket (fra) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 76.8-79.3 | 9 | ||
4. | Galatasaray Istanbul (tur) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 71.3-75.7 | 7 | ||
Group J | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Basquet Manresa (esp) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 89.5-80.5 | 10 | ||
2. | Darussafaka Istanbul (tur) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 82.0-82.5 | 10 | ||
3. | Tofas Bursa (tur) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 78.8-72.0 | 10 | ||
4. | Treviso Basket (ita) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 76.0-91.3 | 6 | ||
Group K | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | U Cluj-Napoca (rou) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 82.4-77.8 | 9 | ||
2. | Unicaja Malaga (esp) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 74.2-72.8 | 7 | ||
3. | BC Oostende (bel) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 76.2-81.0 | 6 | ||
4. | Prometey Kamianske (ukr) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 80.7-82.7 | 5 | ||
Group L | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Canarias La Laguna (esp) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82.3-67.8 | 12 | ||
2. | Strasbourg Basket (fra) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 74.5-74.2 | 9 | ||
3. | Rytas Vilnius (ltu) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 75.8-82.2 | 8 | ||
4. | Falco Szombathely (hun) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 75.7-84.2 | 7 | ||
Group Stage 1 | ||||||||||
Group A | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Riesen Ludwigsburg (ger) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 82.3-75.0 | 10 | ||
2. | Canarias La Laguna (esp) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 79.3-75.0 | 10 | ||
3. | Prometey Kamianske (ukr) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 76.5-72.3 | 9 | ||
4. | Dinamo Sassari (ita) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 70.2-86.0 | 7 | ||
Group B | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Basquet Manresa (esp) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 80.0-72.2 | 11 | ||
2. | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (tur) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 75.5-79.2 | 9 | ||
3. | Hapoel Jerusalem (isr) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 77.2-75.7 | 9 | ||
4. | Stal Ostrow (pol) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 74.8-80.5 | 7 | ||
Group C | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Unicaja Malaga (esp) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 77.8-67.2 | 10 | ||
2. | Dijon Basket (fra) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 73.7-72.2 | 9 | ||
3. | Lavrio BC (gre) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 66.0-72.3 | 9 | ||
4. | BC Nizhny Novgorod (rus) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 75.5-81.3 | 8 | ||
Group D | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Falco Szombathely (hun) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 76.8-73.7 | 11 | ||
2. | Treviso Basket (ita) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 80.5-74.3 | 10 | ||
3. | VEF Riga (lat) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 77.2-79.0 | 8 | ||
4. | AEK Athens (gre) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 78.5-86.0 | 7 | ||
Group E | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Galatasaray Istanbul (tur) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 87.5-81.0 | 11 | ||
2. | Igokea Aleksandrovac (bih) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 76.7-75.7 | 9 | ||
3. | PAOK Salonika (gre) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 73.7-76.5 | 8 | ||
4. | Basketball Nymburk (cze) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 80.2-84.8 | 8 | ||
Group F | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Tofas Bursa (tur) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 80.5-77.2 | 10 | ||
2. | Strasbourg Basket (fra) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 81.8-81.5 | 9 | ||
3. | BC Oostende (bel) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 84.0-81.7 | 9 | ||
4. | Kalev Tallinn (est) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 75.5-81.5 | 8 | ||
Group G | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | U Cluj-Napoca (rou) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 83.3-81.2 | 11 | ||
2. | Hapoel Holon (isr) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 79.3-72.5 | 10 | ||
3. | Darussafaka Istanbul (tur) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 76.5-78.3 | 8 | ||
4. | New Basket Brindisi (ita) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 77.3-84.5 | 7 | ||
Group H | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Rytas Vilnius (ltu) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 77.5-71.5 | 10 | ||
2. | CB Burgos (esp) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 81.2-78.7 | 10 | ||
3. | Besiktas Istanbul (tur) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 76.3-78.0 | 9 | ||
4. | Baskets Oldenburg (ger) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 75.0-81.8 | 7 |
To view the results of a team, click on its name.
By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
1 : to Next stage
2 - 3 : to Play off (placement matches)
1 - 2 : to Play off (for S2)
# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 09-17 2021 | Treviso Basket | Tsmoki Minsk | 95:78 | (30:21, 25:19, 25:13, 15:25) | Q3 |
1. | 09-15 2021 | Tsmoki Minsk | ZZ Leiden | 69:67 | (15:19, 19:12, 12:15, 23:21) | Q2 |
Team | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tsmoki Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 73.5-81.0 | |||
Home H | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69.0-67.0 | |||
Away A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 78.0-95.0 |
••• Average for match in full time (FT).