Playoffs | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Results | |||
Virtus Bologna (ita) | Canarias La Laguna (esp) | 73: 61 | ||
For 3-rd place | Results | |||
Brose Bamberg (ger) | Antwerp Giants (bel) | 58: 72 | ||
1/ 2 Final | Results | |||
Canarias La Laguna (esp) | Antwerp Giants (bel) | 70: 54 | ||
Virtus Bologna (ita) | Brose Bamberg (ger) | 67: 50 | ||
1/ 4 Final | Results | |||
BC Nanterre 92 (fra) | Virtus Bologna (ita) | 83: 75 58: 73 | ||
Brose Bamberg (ger) | AEK Athens (gre) | 71: 67 67: 69 | ||
Hapoel Jerusalem (isr) | Canarias La Laguna (esp) | 75: 73 64: 81 | ||
BC Nizhny Novgorod (rus) | Antwerp Giants (bel) | 68: 83 61: 66 | ||
1/ 8 Final | Results | |||
BC Nanterre 92 (fra) | Besiktas Istanbul (tur) | 68: 59 62: 60 | ||
Brose Bamberg (ger) | Banvit Bandirma (tur) | 81: 79 88: 85 | ||
Antwerp Giants (bel) | CB Murcia (esp) | 75: 67 77: 78 | ||
BC Nizhny Novgorod (rus) | Reyer Venezia (ita) | 95: 72 66: 84 | ||
PAOK Salonika (gre) | AEK Athens (gre) | 75: 84 63: 62 | ||
Promitheas Patras (gre) | Canarias La Laguna (esp) | 69: 57 57: 79 | ||
Le Mans Sarthe Basket (fra) | Virtus Bologna (ita) | 74: 74 58: 81 | ||
Neptunas Klaipeda (ltu) | Hapoel Jerusalem (isr) | 74: 86 64: 84 |
Group A | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CB Murcia (esp) | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 75.6-66.3 | 27 | ||
2. | Banvit Bandirma (tur) | 14 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 81.0-76.4 | 23 | ||
3. | BC Nizhny Novgorod (rus) | 14 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 77.3-73.6 | 21 | ||
4. | Le Mans Sarthe Basket (fra) | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 74.6-75.9 | 21 | ||
5. | Felice Scandone Avellino (ita) | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 79.4-81.1 | 21 | ||
6. | BK Ventspils (lat) | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 79.8-82.7 | 20 | ||
7. | Anwil Wloclawek (pol) | 14 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 77.7-80.4 | 18 | ||
8. | Riesen Ludwigsburg (ger) | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 73.4-82.4 | 17 | ||
Group B | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Canarias La Laguna (esp) | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 81.9-66.8 | 26 | ||
2. | Reyer Venezia (ita) | 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 79.1-75.6 | 24 | ||
3. | BC Nanterre 92 (fra) | 14 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 82.4-73.6 | 22 | ||
4. | PAOK Salonika (gre) | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 80.5-74.0 | 22 | ||
5. | Hapoel Holon (isr) | 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 80.2-77.7 | 21 | ||
6. | Telecom Bonn (ger) | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 79.3-83.1 | 20 | ||
7. | Fribourg Olympic (sui) | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 74.9-83.2 | 17 | ||
8. | BK Opava (cze) | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 68.0-92.1 | 16 | ||
Group C | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Hapoel Jerusalem (isr) | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 90.4-78.1 | 26 | ||
2. | AEK Athens (gre) | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 80.1-73.1 | 26 | ||
3. | Brose Bamberg (ger) | 14 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 81.1-80.2 | 23 | ||
4. | Antwerp Giants (bel) | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 79.2-78.0 | 21 | ||
5. | Lietkabelis Panevezys (ltu) | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 76.1-78.3 | 19 | ||
6. | Dijon Basket (fra) | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 74.6-78.6 | 18 | ||
7. | Basketball Nymburk (cze) | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 77.6-83.6 | 18 | ||
8. | CB Fuenlabrada (esp) | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 77.3-86.4 | 17 | ||
Group D | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | |||
1. | Virtus Bologna (ita) | 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 83.9-77.4 | 24 | ||
2. | Besiktas Istanbul (tur) | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 77.8-76.0 | 23 | ||
3. | Neptunas Klaipeda (ltu) | 14 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 82.6-79.9 | 22 | ||
4. | Promitheas Patras (gre) | 14 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 81.1-81.1 | 22 | ||
5. | Strasbourg Basket (fra) | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 76.6-76.7 | 22 | ||
6. | BC Oostende (bel) | 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 75.7-78.7 | 21 | ||
7. | BC Bayreuth (ger) | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 77.6-78.0 | 19 | ||
8. | Union Olimpija Ljubljana (slo) | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 74.9-82.6 | 15 |
To view the results of a team, click on its name.
By selecting the necessary links, you can get statistical tables of teams matches at home and away,
a unique summary table for two seasons, information about head-to-head matches of selected teams, goals distribution graphs and maths(some data is only in "landscape" screen mode)
••• Average for match in full time (FT).
1 - 4 : to Play off
# | Date | Team-1 | Team-2 | Result | Stage | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. | 02-06 2019 | CB Fuenlabrada | Lietkabelis Panevezys | 78:85 | (26:19, 22:22, 19:22, 11:22) | |
13. | 01-29 2019 | Basketball Nymburk | CB Fuenlabrada | 104:87 | (28:16, 21:27, 31:25, 24:19) | |
12. | 01-23 2019 | CB Fuenlabrada | AEK Athens | 82:90 | (13:26, 20:20, 19:23, 30:21) | |
11. | 01-15 2019 | Hapoel Jerusalem | CB Fuenlabrada | 91:77 | (27:13, 20:23, 19:19, 25:22) | |
10. | 01-08 2019 | CB Fuenlabrada | Dijon Basket | 59:73 | (13:19, 18:15, 3:20, 25:19) | |
9. | 12-18 2018 | Antwerp Giants | CB Fuenlabrada | 102:78 | (28:25, 16:20, 22:15, 36:18) | |
8. | 12-12 2018 | CB Fuenlabrada | Brose Bamberg | 65:75 | (15:16, 16:18, 22:18, 12:23) | |
7. | 11-21 2018 | Lietkabelis Panevezys | CB Fuenlabrada | 78:67 | (17:9, 24:20, 17:24, 20:14) | |
6. | 11-14 2018 | CB Fuenlabrada | Basketball Nymburk | 71:72 | (12:20, 11:18, 19:19, 29:15) | |
5. | 11-07 2018 | AEK Athens | CB Fuenlabrada | 78:71 | (24:19, 17:15, 18:20, 19:17) | |
4. | 10-31 2018 | CB Fuenlabrada | Hapoel Jerusalem | 75:105 | (21:25, 16:32, 15:22, 23:26) | |
3. | 10-24 2018 | Dijon Basket | CB Fuenlabrada | 85:87 | (21:26, 16:20, 19:20, 29:21) | |
2. | 10-16 2018 | CB Fuenlabrada | Antwerp Giants | 96:84 | (28:18, 24:24, 26:17, 18:25) | |
1. | 10-10 2018 | Brose Bamberg | CB Fuenlabrada | 88:89 | (19:23, 25:21, 15:19, 29:26) |
Team | P | W | WO | LO | L | Balls ••• | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CB Fuenlabrada | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 73.5-84.8 | |||
Home H | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 71.0-79.0 | |||
Away A | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 76.0-90.6 |
••• Average for match in full time (FT).