To the Heroes Glory!
Sport: Tournament: 

Bandy. Russia. Cup. 2017

Standings on 09-28-2017


Group APWDLGoals•••Pts
1.Dinamo Moscow752051-257.3-3.6  3.717
2.Volga Ulyanovsk752035-215.0-3.0  2.017
3.Vodnik Arkhangelsk741238-245.4-3.4  2.013
4.Start Nizhny Novgorod741234-234.9-3.3  1.613
5.Dinamo Kazan722328-304.0-4.3 -0.38
6.Zorky Krasnogorsk721428-304.0-4.3 -0.37
7.Stroitel711524-493.4-7.0 -3.64
8.Rodina700725-613.6-8.7 -5.10
Group BPWDLGoals•••Pts
1.Yenisey Krasnoyarsk651065-1610.8-2.7  8.216
2.SKA-Neftyanik651053-198.8-3.2  5.716
3.Sibselmash Novosibirsk640237-526.2-8.7 -2.512
4.Uralsky Trubnik630325-254.2-4.2  0.09
5.Baikal-Energiya620424-374.0-6.2 -2.26
6.Kuzbass Kemerovo610525-464.2-7.7 -3.53
7.Russia-2600614-482.3-8.0 -5.70

To get the list of matches click on a team name.

••• Average for match in full time (FT).

Tournament statistics (full time)


Matches playedHome team winsAway team winsDraws
4936.7%51%12.3%
Goals (per match)
TotalHome teamAway teamDiffe­rence
10.335.065.27-0.20
 49%51% 
TotalPeriod 1Period 2 
10.334.885.46 
 47.2%52.8% 

Last results


#DateTeam-1Team-2ResultStage
1.09-28 2017Volga UlyanovskStroitel4:4 (3:2, 1:2)
2.09-28 2017Start Nizhny NovgorodRodina11:2 (3:1, 8:1)
3.09-28 2017Sibselmash NovosibirskSKA-Neftyanik4:13 (2:8, 2:5)
4.09-28 2017Dinamo MoscowDinamo Kazan7:5 (3:2, 4:3)
5.09-28 2017Vodnik ArkhangelskZorky Krasnogorsk7:1 (4:0, 3:1)
6.09-28 2017Uralsky TrubnikYenisey Krasnoyarsk4:5 (2:4, 2:1)
7.09-28 2017Baikal-EnergiyaRussia-24:2 (3:1, 1:1)
8.09-27 2017RodinaVolga Ulyanovsk4:8 (2:5, 2:3)
9.09-27 2017Zorky KrasnogorskDinamo Moscow1:5 (1:4, 0:1)
10.09-27 2017SKA-NeftyanikBaikal-Energiya6:5 (4:2, 2:3)
11.09-27 2017StroitelStart Nizhny Novgorod3:6 (2:3, 1:3)
12.09-27 2017Dinamo KazanVodnik Arkhangelsk2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
13.09-27 2017Yenisey KrasnoyarskRussia-217:1 (9:0, 8:1)
14.09-27 2017Kuzbass KemerovoSibselmash Novosibirsk6:7 (1:3, 5:4)
15.09-26 2017Volga UlyanovskZorky Krasnogorsk6:3 (1:2, 5:1)
16.09-26 2017Dinamo MoscowStroitel15:4 (7:0, 8:4)
17.09-26 2017RodinaVodnik Arkhangelsk3:10 (1:6, 2:4)
18.09-26 2017Russia-2Uralsky Trubnik3:5 (1:4, 2:1)
19.09-26 2017Start Nizhny NovgorodDinamo Kazan1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20.09-26 2017Kuzbass KemerovoBaikal-Energiya6:9 (3:2, 3:7)
21.09-26 2017Sibselmash NovosibirskYenisey Krasnoyarsk2:20 (0:8, 2:12)
22.09-24 2017Dinamo KazanStroitel6:4 (2:1, 4:3)
23.09-24 2017Start Nizhny NovgorodVolga Ulyanovsk0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
24.09-24 2017Vodnik ArkhangelskDinamo Moscow4:4 (1:3, 3:1)
25.09-24 2017Uralsky TrubnikSKA-Neftyanik1:9
26.09-24 2017Zorky KrasnogorskRodina9:4 (4:1, 5:3)
27.09-24 2017Kuzbass KemerovoRussia-26:4 (2:3, 4:1)
28.09-24 2017Baikal-EnergiyaSibselmash Novosibirsk5:10 (3:5, 2:5)
29.09-23 2017StroitelVodnik Arkhangelsk3:6 (3:2, 0:4)
30.09-23 2017Volga UlyanovskDinamo Moscow3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
31.09-23 2017RodinaDinamo Kazan6:8 (4:4, 2:4)
32.09-23 2017SKA-NeftyanikYenisey Krasnoyarsk5:5 (3:2, 2:3)
33.09-23 2017Zorky KrasnogorskStart Nizhny Novgorod3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
34.09-23 2017Sibselmash NovosibirskRussia-27:3 (2:1, 5:2)
35.09-23 2017Uralsky TrubnikKuzbass Kemerovo7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
36.09-22 2017Dinamo KazanVolga Ulyanovsk4:6 (3:3, 1:3)
37.09-22 2017StroitelZorky Krasnogorsk2:9 (2:4, 0:5)
38.09-22 2017Russia-2SKA-Neftyanik1:9 (1:5, 0:4)
39.09-22 2017Vodnik ArkhangelskStart Nizhny Novgorod4:7 (2:3, 2:4)
40.09-22 2017Dinamo MoscowRodina11:3 (6:2, 5:1)
41.09-22 2017Kuzbass KemerovoYenisey Krasnoyarsk3:8 (2:4, 1:4)
42.09-22 2017Baikal-EnergiyaUralsky Trubnik0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
43.09-21 2017Volga UlyanovskVodnik Arkhangelsk4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
44.09-21 2017Start Nizhny NovgorodDinamo Moscow5:6 (2:2, 3:4)
45.09-21 2017SKA-NeftyanikKuzbass Kemerovo11:3 (3:2, 8:1)

Page time :

10-17-2017
11:11:00 UTC
 

Russia - Flag Russia

SuperLiga

Cup
 

Copyright 2011-2017 Sport12x.com     Contact us: admin@sport12x.com